Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About KINGDOM DRILLING SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
23 August 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
BADGESIZE LIMITED (23 August 1993 - 24 September 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
AIRD, Jennifer
Director
AIRD, Joyce Stewart
Director
AIRD, Peter
See all

Official records

See all