Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About GC GROUP LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 August 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
13921 - Manufacture of soft furnishings
Previous company names:
GOLDCREST FURNISHINGS CONTRACTS LIMITED (20 August 1993 - 19 May 2006)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2019
Due by
31 May 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2018

People

Secretary
BLANEY, Morag
Director
BLANEY, Alexander
Director
BLANEY, Lewis David
Director
BLANEY, Morag
Director
PATRICK, Margaret
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all