Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About FLEXTRONICS SCOTLAND LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 August 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
SOLECTRON SCOTLAND LIMITED (16 August 1993 - 17 November 2008)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Secretary
STEWART, David
Director
MEADES, Micheal
Director
SHAW, Stephanie Anne
See all

Official records

See all