Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CIRCA SECURITY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
12 August 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
80100 - Private security activities
Previous company names:
CENTREFOLLOW LIMITED (12 August 1993 - 15 September 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
1 September 2019
Due by
1 June 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2018

People

Secretary
O'LONE, Clare
Director
O'LONE, Clare
Director
O'LONE, John Patrick
See all

Official records

See all