Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About GRANT SMITH LAW PRACTICE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
12 August 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
69102 - Solicitors
Previous company names:
BFB PROPERTY & INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED (5 October 1993 - 6 July 2011)
WELLPITCH LIMITED (12 August 1993 - 5 October 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 July 2019
Due by
30 April 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 July 2018

People

Director
BEVERIDGE, Stuart Gordon Nicholas
Director
DUTHIE, Andrew
Director
MACANDREW, Hilary Anne Barrowman
Director
NASH, Margaret Janet Mair
See all

Official records

Cessation

Cessation

See all