Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About LATERAL TECHNOLOGIES & SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
6 August 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
AMBIROLE LIMITED (6 August 1993 - 29 October 1993)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Secretary
QUEENSFERRY SQUARE LIMITED
Director
GIBB, Iain David
Director
GIBB, Rosemary Deborah
See all

Official records

See all