Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DOUGLAS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
26 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
INTEGRATED COMPLETION SERVICES LIMITED (26 November 1992 - 23 August 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2020
Due by
30 September 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2019

People

Secretary
DOUGLAS, Keith Stirling
Director
DOUGLAS, Keith Stirling
See all

Official records

See all