Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About RAMH

Company type:
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on:
26 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
RENFREWSHIRE ASSOCIATION FOR MENTAL HEALTH (8 September 1994 - 18 October 2010)
RENFREW DISTRICT ASSOCIATION FOR MENTAL HEALTH (26 November 1992 - 8 September 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Secretary
MCLELLAN, Stephen
Director
BLYTH, David Alastair
Director
DUFFY, Stephen
Director
LECKIE, John Patrick
Director
MCMASTER, Kenneth Price
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all