Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BOWPAK LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
26 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
46499 - Wholesale of household goods (other than musical instruments) not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
BOWPACK LIMITED (26 November 1992 - 20 January 2017)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 November 2015

People

Secretary
CLEWS, Gayle Elizabeth
Director
CLEWS, Ronald John
Director
CLEWS-MACPHAIL, Gayle Elizabeth
See all

Official records

See all