Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HAIRDRESSING SUPPLIES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
46760 - Wholesale of other intermediate products
Previous company names:
MACROCOM (221) LIMITED (20 November 1992 - 2 February 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2017
Due by
30 September 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Secretary
HOWARD, William
Director
HOWARD, Margaret
Director
HOWARD, William
See all

Official records

See all