Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About F P M HENDERSON LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
VISIONHAPPY LIMITED (17 November 1992 - 17 December 1992)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 September 2016

People

Secretary
FLEMING, John G
Director
FLEMING, John G
Director
FLEMING, Margaret Jane
See all

Official records

See all