Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ANDREW H. WILSON ELECTRICAL LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
4521 - General construction & civil engineer
4531 - Installation electrical wiring etc.
Previous company names:
SIMPLEFOCUS LIMITED (17 November 1992 - 18 March 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2010
Due by
31 March 2011
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2009

Annual returns:

Last annual return made up to
17 November 2009

People

Secretary
O'HARA, Isabel
Director
OHARA, Terence George
See all

Official records

See all