Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CLYDE MARITIME CENTRE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
91030 - Operation of historical sites and buildings and similar visitor attractions
Previous company names:
CMT ENTERPRISES LIMITED (17 November 1992 - 13 April 2000)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Director
BAILEY, Ron, Captain
Director
BROWN, Frank A
Director
COULTER, Stewart
Director
CUNNINGHAM, Duncan Ian
Director
DENHOLM, David William Murray
See all

Official records

See all