Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CLASSIC LODGES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
13 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names:
CAIRN HOTELS LIMITED (16 July 1993 - 1 April 2005)
COMLAW NO.304 LIMITED (5 May 1993 - 16 July 1993)
CAIRN HOTELS LIMITED (26 April 1993 - 5 May 1993)
COMLAW NO. 304 LIMITED (13 November 1992 - 26 April 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
28 March 2019

People

Secretary
MASSEY, Anthony James
Director
HEMMINGS, Craig John
Director
KAY, John Clement
Director
REVITT, Kathryn
Director
WIDDERS, Mark Lorimer
See all

Official records

See all