Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About LASER HOTELS THREE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
12 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names:
MREF HOTELS THREE LIMITED (7 February 2007 - 24 August 2015)
MACDONALD HOTELS (UK) LIMITED (14 April 1998 - 7 February 2007)
MHL MANAGEMENT (NO.3) LIMITED (12 November 1992 - 14 April 1998)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Director
GALLAGHER, Michael
Director
JONES, Timothy Selwyn
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all