Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MACDONALD HOTELS (MANAGEMENT) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
12 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names:
CAIRN MANAGEMENT LIMITED (19 April 1993 - 9 January 1997)
MHL MANAGEMENT (NO.2) LIMITED (12 November 1992 - 19 April 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
28 March 2019
Due by
28 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
29 March 2018

People

Director
FRASER, Robert Gordon
Director
MACDONALD, Ruaridh
See all

Official records

See all