Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About WILLOWSTREAM LTD.

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
55900 - Other accommodation
Previous company names:
BUTE ISLAND FOODS LIMITED (14 December 1992 - 30 January 2003)
SELECTFILE LIMITED (10 November 1992 - 14 December 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
JONES, Haydn
Director
JONES, Haydn
Director
LYDE, Nicholas Alexander
See all

Official records

See all