Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PURTON CARBONS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
36000 - Water collection, treatment and supply
Previous company names:
HIGHROVE LIMITED (10 November 1992 - 14 December 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2019
Due by
30 June 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2018

People

Secretary
CHEN, Jie
Director
CHRYSTALL, David James
Director
GENEMANS, Bartholomeus Petrus
Director
MALONEY, Marc
See all

Official records

See all