Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CRAIGMILL FARMING COMPANY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
9 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
01110 - Growing of cereals (except rice), leguminous crops and oil seeds
Previous company names:
LADYSTON FARMING CO. LIMITED (21 December 1992 - 4 October 1995)
M M & S (2119) LIMITED (9 November 1992 - 21 December 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
PALONI, Maria Giovanna
Director
CONNELL, Arabella Elizabeth
Director
CONNELL, Charles Croxton
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all