Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About RIGHTWAY WHOLESALE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
2 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
46390 - Non-specialised wholesale of food, beverages and tobacco
Previous company names:
REACHTIDY LIMITED (2 November 1992 - 11 February 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 November 2019
Due by
31 August 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 November 2018

People

Secretary
AHMAD, Irshad
Director
AHMAD, Irshad
Director
ASHRAF, Muhammad
See all

Official records

See all