Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About AURIGIN LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 October 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
ALPHA SERVICES LIMITED (8 December 1992 - 6 November 2003)
WJB (286) LIMITED (16 October 1992 - 8 December 1992)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 March 2016

People

Secretary
MILLIGAN, Leanne
Director
CHEEVERS, William Francis Philip
Director
MACDONALD, Ronald Sutherland
See all

Official records

See all