Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About STEADVALE AIR SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
14 October 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
33120 - Repair of machinery
Previous company names:
STEADVALE HOLDINGS LIMITED (7 February 1994 - 2 October 2014)
ZENOTHON LIMITED (14 October 1992 - 7 February 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2020
Due by
30 September 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2019

People

Director
ROBERTSON, Karen
See all

Official records

See all