Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BRG SCOTLAND LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
14 October 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names:
ZENOTIG LIMITED (14 October 1992 - 30 April 2015)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Director
BELL, Neil Currie
Director
SANCHEZ, Gillian Currie
Director
WILSON, Alistair Johnston
See all

Official records

See all