Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About RADICAL TRAVEL GROUP LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
31 January 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
49390 - Other passenger land transport
Previous company names:
HAGGIS BACKPACKERS LIMITED (31 January 1992 - 8 March 2004)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2021
Due by
30 September 2022
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2020

People

Secretary
HOWIE, Derek Ivol David
Director
HOWIE, Derek Ivol David
Director
WARD, Christopher Graeme
See all

Official records

Legacy

Legacy

See all