Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HEADLAND COMMERCIAL LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
18 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names:
LEDGE 87 LIMITED (18 September 1991 - 13 November 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2019
Due by
31 March 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2018

People

Secretary
MEDINE, Michael Sinclair
Director
MACGREGOR, Stuart Alastair
Director
MILNE, Stewart
Director
PARK, Robert Fraser Pearson
See all

Official records

See all