Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ROGER BILLCLIFFE FINE ART LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
47781 - Retail sale in commercial art galleries
Previous company names:
MARITIME SHELF (SEVENTY ONE) LIMITED (11 September 1991 - 27 March 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
BILLCLIFFE, Roger George
Director
BILLCLIFFE, Roger George
Director
CORSAR, Michael
Director
LIDDELL, Colin
Director
MACFARLANE, Hamish Somerville, The Honourable
See all

Official records

See all