Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About INTER-TEC SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
74100 - Specialised design activities
Previous company names:
F. R. GORRIE ENGINEERING CONSULTANT LIMITED (17 February 1992 - 10 April 1997)
MARITIME SHELF (SIXTY FOUR) LIMITED (11 September 1991 - 17 February 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2019
Due by
30 June 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2018

People

Director
GORRIE, Frederick Robert
See all

Official records

See all