Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PLASTIC TECHNOLOGY SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
POLYMER PROCESSORS LIMITED (4 September 1991 - 4 November 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 October 2019
Due by
31 July 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 October 2018

People

Secretary
WALLACE, Ian
Director
HEWITSON, William James
Director
WALLACE, Ian
See all

Official records

See all