Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About NESS CASTLE LODGES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
2 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
01500 - Mixed farming
55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names:
CULDUTHEL FARM LIMITED (15 September 1992 - 1 March 2007)
TULLOCH HOMES (CRIEFF) LIMITED (2 September 1991 - 15 September 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
SUTHERLAND, Caroline Anne
Director
SUTHERLAND, Anne Marquis
Director
SUTHERLAND, Caroline Anne
Director
SUTHERLAND, Catriona
Director
SUTHERLAND, David Fraser
See all

Official records

See all