Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TURNBERRY HOMES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
24 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names:
ALBERT SMALL HOMES LIMITED (24 December 1990 - 28 February 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
CURWOOD, Ada Margaret
Director
BURNETT, Michael
Director
HOUSTON, Patricia
Director
LAIRD, Cameron
Director
MOONEY, Elaine Margaret
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all