Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PUB.COM LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
EAGLE TAVERNS LIMITED (10 September 1991 - 9 August 2000)
FORECO LIMITED (20 December 1990 - 10 September 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
24 August 2020
Due by
24 May 2021
Last accounts made up to
18 August 2019

People

Secretary
APPLEBY, Francesca
Director
BASHFORTH, Edward Michael
Director
DANDO, Stephen Peter
See all

Official records

See all