Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About RAINBOW ROOM (24 ROYAL EXCHANGE SQUARE) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
Previous company names:
RAINBOW ROOM INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (7 December 1990 - 30 April 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 December 2019
Due by
30 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
STEWART, Linda Elizabeth
Director
STEWART, Alan
Director
STEWART, Linda Elizabeth
See all

Official records

See all