Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ENDURA LTD.

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
14190 - Manufacture of other wearing apparel and accessories not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
TAL (PERFORMANCE CLOTHING) LIMITED (15 June 1992 - 8 February 1996)
GLENLOMOND SPRING LIMITED (5 February 1992 - 15 June 1992)
LOMOND SPRING LIMITED (19 December 1991 - 5 February 1992)
BREEZESHELF (NUMBER FOURTEEN) LIMITED (3 December 1990 - 19 December 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
KILGOUR, Alistair
Director
BARCLAY, Pamela Anne
Director
LONG, Andrew Michael
Director
MCFARLANE, James Brown
Director
PATEL, Chirag Yashvant
See all

Official records

Appointment

Change

See all