Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CITY WIDE TAXIS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
28 December 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
49320 - Taxi operation
Previous company names:
ISANDCO ONE HUNDRED AND FIFTY EIGHT LIMITED (28 December 1989 - 14 February 1990)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 July 2020
Due by
30 April 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 July 2019

People

Secretary
SHEPHERD & WEDDERBURN SECRETARIES LIMITED
Director
MCLEOD, Russell
See all

Official records

See all