Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DARROCH LEARG HOTELS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
13 December 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names:
HAPPYBUSY LIMITED (13 December 1989 - 5 February 1990)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 January 2020
Due by
31 October 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 January 2019

People

Secretary
FRANKS, Nigel Douglas
Director
BRYSON-FRANKS, Fiona Gillian
Director
FRANKS, Nigel Douglas
See all

Official records

See all