Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About THE PAISLEY PROPERTY LETTING CENTRE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
12 December 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names:
THE PAISLEY PROPERTY LETTING COMPANY LIMITED (25 September 1997 - 6 February 1998)
THE PAISLEY FLAT CENTRE LIMITED (12 December 1989 - 25 September 1997)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 January 2020
Due by
30 October 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 January 2019

People

Secretary
ROE, Colin Steven
Director
GARDINER, Daniel
Director
GARDINER, Julie Ann
Director
ROE, Colin Steven
See all

Official records

See all