Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ARQUDEE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 December 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names:
MARKETSHOW LIMITED (7 December 1989 - 9 February 1990)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 May 2020
Due by
28 February 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 May 2019

People

Secretary
CANTLE, Janette
Director
DICKSON, Robert Quinn
See all

Official records

See all