Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About JOHN PATON (FINANCIAL SERVICES) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
23 March 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
COMLAW NO. 200 LIMITED (23 March 1989 - 16 June 1989)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 March 2016

People

Director
PATON, William
See all

Official records

See all