Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About GARVALD COMMUNITY ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on:
21 March 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
GARVALD COMMUNITY ENTERPRISES (21 March 1989 - 23 December 2004)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2017
Due by
31 December 2017
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2016

People

See all

Official records

See all