Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MUIRFIELD HOMES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 March 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names:
CALEDONIAN SCOTTISH DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED (30 October 1989 - 11 July 2013)
DUNWILCO (160) LIMITED (17 March 1989 - 30 October 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2020
Due by
31 March 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2019

People

Secretary
BAYNHAM, Michael James
Director
BAYNHAM, Michael James
Director
LOWE, Ian Douglas
See all

Official records

See all