Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About NET DEFENCE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 March 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names:
OGILVIE COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED (1 June 2000 - 15 November 2016)
OGILVIE OMS LIMITED (2 August 1994 - 1 June 2000)
OGILVIE MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED (3 March 1989 - 2 August 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2019
Due by
30 June 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2018

People

Secretary
WATSON, John Findlay
Director
CAIRNS, Debra
Director
GREIG, Alan
Director
OGILVIE, Duncan Henderson
Director
WATSON, John Findlay
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all