Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ICA (ASSETS) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
2 March 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
MACBEANS LIMITED (18 May 1989 - 12 January 2015)
ISANDCO ONE HUNDRED AND THIRTY FIVE LIMITED (2 March 1989 - 18 May 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Director
CUKROWSKI, Ian David
See all

Official records

See all