Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About AYRSHIRE CANCER SUPPORT

Company type:
Private limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on:
31 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names:
ELEPHANT TRUST LIMITED (31 March 1988 - 9 December 2002)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Secretary
GALLI, Maria Joanna
Director
BLACKLOCK, Anne
Director
CALLAGHAN, Daniel
Director
DYER, Ewen Fearghas Craw
Director
FERGUSON, Valerie Ann
See all

Official records

Appointment

Appointment

Appointment

See all