Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TCF COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
31 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
61100 - Wired telecommunications activities
61200 - Wireless telecommunications activities
61900 - Other telecommunications activities
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names:
TCF COMPUTER SERVICES LIMITED (6 May 1991 - 26 October 2004)
T.C.F. (GLASGOW) LIMITED (31 March 1988 - 6 May 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2018
Due by
31 March 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2017

People

Secretary
STEVEN, Andrew Hamilton
Director
MCKAIN, Scott Gordon
Director
STEVEN, Andrew Hamilton
See all

Official records

See all