Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SPS (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
28 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
LAUREL CONTRACTS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED (25 April 1988 - 12 March 1991)
PASSMASS LIMITED (28 March 1988 - 25 April 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
MORRISON, Gail Mcquarrie
Director
DUFFUS, Alexander Macdonald
Director
DUFFUS, Shirley Jane
Director
GILLILAND, Richard
Director
MORRISON, Gail Mcquarrie
See all

Official records

See all