Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BARRA OYSTERS LTD.

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
24 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
03210 - Marine aquaculture
Previous company names:
NORLAND DAIRY FARMS LIMITED (24 March 1988 - 25 April 2013)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Secretary
JESS, David Campbell
Director
JESS, Archibald Allan
Director
JESS, David Campbell
See all

Official records

See all