Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About EB ALEXANDRIA LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
22 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
11010 - Distilling, rectifying and blending of spirits
Previous company names:
ESKBAY LIMITED (14 September 1998 - 6 March 2014)
LOCH LOMOND DISTILLERS LIMITED (2 March 1989 - 14 September 1998)
GLENLOW LIMITED (22 March 1988 - 2 March 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Secretary
JAGIELKO, Henry John
Director
BULLOCH, Alexander
Director
JAGIELKO, Henry John
See all

Official records

See all