Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MCDIARMID PARK LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
93120 - Activities of sport clubs
Previous company names:
OUTERLATCH LIMITED (17 March 1988 - 24 November 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 May 2018
Due by
28 February 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 May 2017

People

Director
BROWN, Geoffrey Stewart
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all