Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About KIPPEN CAMPBELL W.S.

Company type:
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on:
17 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
KIPPEN CAMPBELL (10 September 1993 - 9 February 2009)
KIPPEN, CAMPBELL & BURT (17 March 1988 - 10 September 1993)

People

Secretary
WIGHTMAN, Susan Jane
Director
MCCARTNEY, Sally Ann
Director
MCLAREN, Steven George
Director
WIGHTMAN, Susan Jane
See all

Official records

Change

Change

See all