Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About GREAT GLEN WATER PARK COMPANY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
55209 - Other holiday and other collective accommodation
Previous company names:
PACIFIC SHELF 157 LIMITED (16 March 1988 - 31 March 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 October 2017
Due by
31 July 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 October 2016

People

Secretary
KAURA, Rita
Director
KAURA, Rita
Director
MARCINHO, Christopher Charles
See all

Official records

Change

See all